Přeskočit na obsah

Výsledky/Results

Disk F32/F33 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Matěj Doležel SSK Vítkovice CZE F3315.33 203 16.42 256 X 0 X 0 X 0 17.02 288
2. Piotr Ciéslik Poland POL F33X 0 12.13 81 15.65 218 15.90 230 X 0 16.06 238
3. Milan Melichar TJ Halma Plzeň CZE F338.82 20 8.91 21 9.45 27 9.60 29 X 0 10.21 38
4. Marek Juras SSK Vítkovice CZE F338.86 20 8.61 18 8.48 16 8.70 18 X 0 X 0
5. Michal Koutny AK Olomouc CZE F322.53 1 2.56 1 2.64 1 2.65 1 2.78 1 2.86 1

Koule F52/F53/F54 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Ladislav Čuchran Slovakia SVK F548.80 847 8.89 859 8.72 835 8.52 806 8.55 811 8.57 814
2. Aleš Kisý SK Nové Město nad Metují CZE F537.66 831 7.56 815 7.74 844 7.77 849 7.82 857 7.78 851
3. Jaroslav Brož SSK Vítkovice CZE F536.18 535 6.40 585 6.25 551 6.29 560 6.24 548 5.92 474
4. Lukáš Kunc AK Olomouc CZE F545.56 242 5.67 262 5.93 313 6.09 345 5.56 242 5.88 303
5. David Salay SK Nové Město nad Metují CZE F525.57 216 5.69 237 5.68 235 5.63 227 5.62 225 5.62 225
6. Lukáš Černota SSK Vítkovice CZE F523.88 30 4.44 68 3.31 10 4.79 104 4.29 56 4.33 59

Disk F11/F12/F13/F46/F63/F64 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Martin Adamčík ABB Pardubice CZE F6332.44 533 34.97 644 X 0 X 0 X 0 33.59 585
2. Andrij Didyk TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady CZE F11X 0 28.07 461 28.45 480 29.25 520 X 0 29.09 512
3. Grzegorz Madzia Poland POL F1319.96 95 21.68 149 X 0 X 0 X 0 20.04 97
4. Václav Průša ABB Pardubice CZE F4618.90 25 23.98 113 X 0 19.79 35 24.59 129 X 0
5. Lukáš Randýsek SSK Vítkovice CZE F6421.56 17 22.27 22 23.41 31 X 0 22.55 24 26.89 75
6. Máté Szomszéd Hungary HUN F6419.32 8 18.12 5 19.84 9 15.25 2 17.43 4 17.79 4

Disk F55 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Jiří Cibelius ABB Pardubice CZE F5523.18 464 23.56 483 25.28 567 25.63 583 25.87 595 26.42 620
2. Dušan Ščambura AK Olomouc CZE F5521.78 394 22.42 426 22.86 448 23.08 459 23.82 495 X 0
3. Michal Rotter AK Olomouc CZE F5519.07 265 20.76 344 21.06 359 X 0 21.78 394 21.94 402
4. Kristof Tiba Hungary HUN F5518.93 259 19.98 307 20.10 313 20.53 333 20.50 332 20.00 308
5. Mykola Pentja SC JÚ Praha CZE F556.05 2 6.46 3 7.72 6 X 0 8.70 10 9.45 14
6. Tomáš Fojtík AK Olomouc CZE F55X 0 X 0 X 0 7.02 4 8.01 7 X 0

Oštěp F33/F34/F54/F55/F56/F57 W

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Miroslava Obrová SSK Vítkovice CZE F5615.71 532 16.81 620 17.17 647 17.03 636 16.71 612 16.62 605
2. Adéla Učňová SC JÚ Praha CZE F5510.45 271 10.61 286 X 0 9.03 155 10.34 261 10.21 250
3. Željka Šandrk Bosna and Hercegovina BIH F5611.96 232 12.21 250 12.07 240 12.04 237 11.57 204 12.25 253
4. Zuzana Kostelňáková SSK Vítkovice CZE F5610.64 146 10.37 131 10.65 146 10.12 117 11.00 167 10.62 145
5. Adriana Šarkoziova SSK Vítkovice CZE F5710.25 108 8.28 38 9.62 81 10.21 106 8.20 37 X 0
6. Veronika Kabotová SSK Vítkovice CZE F335.40 59 5.02 41 5.91 91 4.85 34 5.58 69 5.14 46
7. Kristína Moravčíková TJ Halma Plzeň CZE F344.42 3 4.40 3 4.62 4 5.04 6 5.77 12 5.14 6

Koule F34 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Tomáš Horáček SC JÚ Praha CZE F348.78 578 8.92 600 8.97 608 8.36 508 9.00 613 8.20 481
2. Martin Dvořák Elite handicap sport CZE F348.67 560 8.59 546 8.38 511 8.50 531 8.26 491 8.19 479
3. Marek Douda Elite handicap sport CZE F346.86 258 7.15 304 7.02 283 7.33 333 7.39 343 7.23 317
4. Mateusz Czudek Poland POL F346.93 269 6.46 200 6.19 164 6.54 211 6.43 195 6.71 235
5. Jan Majo SSK Vítkovice CZE F346.10 153 6.07 149 6.36 186 6.19 164 6.53 209 6.19 164
6. Matěj Berdis TJ Halma Plzeň CZE F344.31 20 4.47 25 4.67 34 4.58 30 4.84 42 4.72 36

Koule F56/F57 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Josef Štiak SK Nové Město nad Metují CZE F569.37 704 9.18 675 9.33 698 9.59 736 X 0 X 0
2. Jaroslav Klimeš SSK Vítkovice CZE F567.96 472 X 0 8.20 514 X 0 X 0 7.90 462
3. Tomasz Wróbel Poland POL F579.39 449 9.01 394 9.24 427 9.38 448 9.18 419 9.05 400
4. Přemysl Liška AC Wozmeni Zlín CZE F578.58 332 8.51 322 8.70 349 8.00 253 8.60 335 8.57 331
5. Radim Šácha SSK Vítkovice CZE F577.25 164 7.82 230 8.02 256 X 0 7.89 239 7.85 234
6. Ladislav Zicha AC Wozmeni Zlín CZE F577.36 176 6.51 94 7.76 223 7.60 203 7.01 139 7.23 162

Kuželka F32 W

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Lea Majernikova Slovakia SVK F3215.45 459 16.18 517 18.30 676 X 0 18.88 716 19.53 759
2. Anna Muziková SC JÚ Praha CZE F3218.17 667 18.40 683 18.30 676 18.95 721 19.07 729 19.07 729
3. Denisa Jancurová SC JÚ Praha CZE F3211.70 181 X 0 11.83 189 12.82 256 13.05 272 14.55 387
4. Anna Marcaníková AC Wozmeni Zlín CZE F3210.25 102 10.38 108 11.50 168 11.65 177 11.80 187 11.92 194

Oštěp F35/F37/F38 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Petr Vrátil Elite handicap sport CZE F3841.60 662 X 0 X 0 X 0 X 0 - 0
2. Pawel Surdyka Poland POL F37X 0 29.04 366 28.80 356 35.02 602 33.85 557 35.62 624
3. Martin Kukla AK Olomouc CZE F3733.57 546 33.53 545 X 0 30.12 409 X 0 32.46 502
4. Michal Vimmer TJ Halma Plzeň CZE F3733.40 540 32.01 484 32.25 494 X 0 X 0 X 0
5. Marek Strohalm SSK Vítkovice CZE F3720.13 83 18.55 55 X 0 16.91 34 18.71 58 X 0
6. Martin Juřica SC JÚ Praha CZE F3818.69 29 20.49 48 19.20 34 19.24 34 19.53 37 19.88 41
7. Tomáš Salák SK Kociánka Brno CZE F35X 0 12.49 21 11.19 11 X 0 X 0 X 0

100m T35/T38 W (vítr 0,0m/s)

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Anna Luxová Elite handicap sport CZE T3500:18.87 91
2. Josefína Havlová SC JÚ Praha CZE T3800:18.03 15
3. Rozálie Vaňáková SC JÚ Praha CZE T3800:20.10 1
4. Barbora Jeníčková SC JÚ Praha CZE T3500:27.42 1

100m T35/T36/T37/T38 M (vítr +0,2m/s)

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Marek Freiwald Poland POL T3700:13.75 250
2. Ondřej Bartošek SSK Vítkovice CZE T3500:14.90 180
3. Tomáš Šťastný SC JÚ Praha CZE T3700:15.35 12
4. Petr Němčák TJ Halma Plzeň CZE T3800:14.85 10
5. Adam Hovorka SC JÚ Praha CZE T3700:15.59 6
6. Marek Strohalm SSK Vítkovice CZE T3700:16.34 1

100m T11/T12/T13/T44/64 M (vítr +0,6m/s)

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Omar Bojčič Bosna and Hercegovina BIH T1100:12.68 434
2. Oliver Janouch TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady CZE T1200:12.81 299
3. Adrian Bošnjak Bosna and Hercegovina BIH T4400:13.15 253
4. Máté Szomszéd Hungary HUN T6400:15.04 4

100m T54 M (vítr -0,1m/s)

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Stasik Nazaryan Armenia ARM T5400:17.33 214
2. Abgaryan Hayk Armenia ARM T5400:20.92 1
3. Vladislav Zdrubecký AK Olomouc CZE T5400:22.89 1

Oštěp F33 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. René Bárta SSK Vítkovice CZE F3310.62 161 9.84 122 10.13 136 10.98 181 10.64 162 10.38 148
2. Piotr Ciéslik Poland POL F3310.83 173 X 0 9.66 113 9.55 109 9.36 100 8.69 75
3. Milan Melichar TJ Halma Plzeň CZE F339.75 117 6.58 23 6.42 21 7.63 44 6.82 27 7.07 32

Disk F55/F56/F57 W

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Miroslava Obrová SSK Vítkovice CZE F5617.68 692 18.25 729 17.25 663 17.88 705 17.90 707 17.55 683
2. Adéla Učňová SC JÚ Praha CZE F55X 0 9.40 86 9.75 100 9.50 90 10.20 119 11.05 161
3. Zuzana Kostelňáková SSK Vítkovice CZE F568.05 60 8.05 60 8.25 66 8.60 79 8.80 86 8.82 87
4. Adriana Šarkoziova SSK Vítkovice CZE F578.53 19 8.90 23 8.90 23 9.45 30 10.22 43 10.75 53

Oštěp F55 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Joachim Krezelok Poland POL F5524.92 778 25.07 785 X 0 25.48 803 X 0 25.48 803
2. Dušan Ščambura AK Olomouc CZE F5520.07 525 X 0 20.36 542 22.03 635 X 0
3. Jiří Cibelius ABB Pardubice CZE F5520.01 522 19.42 488 19.96 519 X 0 19.56 496 X 0
4. Michal Rotter AK Olomouc CZE F5518.81 452 18.75 448 18.82 452 19.57 496 19.95 518 19.48 491
5. Mykola Pentja SC JÚ Praha CZE F558.36 24 8.77 29 9.59 43 9.87 49 9.22 36 9.59 43
6. Tomáš Fojtík AK Olomouc CZE F557.42 14 8.63 27 8.01 20 8.36 24 8.65 28 8.81 30

Disk F32/F33/F34 W

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Anna Marcaníková AC Wozmeni Zlín CZE F327.52 441 7.80 482 7.78 479 7.85 490 8.12 529 8.08 523
2. Anna Muziková SC JÚ Praha CZE F325.66 186 6.00 227 6.88 347 7.00 365 7.10 379 8.00 512
3. Veronika Kabotová SSK Vítkovice CZE F334.08 19 4.20 22 4.35 26 4.90 43 4.98 46 5.18 55
4. Kristína Moravčíková TJ Halma Plzeň CZE F34X 0 6.66 29 7.60 52 7.55 51 7.40 46 7.25 42
5. Ludmila Čuboňová SSK Vítkovice CZE F344.90 8 5.12 9 5.35 11 5.40 12 5.45 12 5.75 15

800m T20 W

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Ilona Biacsi Hungary HUN T2002:22.12 882
2. Bernadett Biacsi Hungary HUN T2002:23.23 862

800m T35/T38/T44 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Mirek Andrysek SSK Vítkovice CZE T3502:59.80 65
2. Petr Němčák TJ Halma Plzeň CZE T3802:43.33 3
3. Ondřej Král TJ Halma Plzeň CZE T4403:52.70 1

Disk F35/F37/F38 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Michal Vimmer TJ Halma Plzeň CZE F37X 0 X 0 42.00 713 X 0 39.01 605 X 0
2. Pawel Surdyka Poland POL F3738.73 595 X 0 28.98 217 29.31 228 39.37 619 X 0
3. Petr Vrátil Elite handicap sport CZE F3830.45 447 30.39 445 31.39 491 31.67 504 X 0 X 0
4. Jiří Kohout Elite handicap sport CZE F3728.86 213 29.23 226 X 0 X 0 X 0 X 0
5. Marek Freiwald Poland POL F37X 0 X 0 22.66 57 23.23 67 27.17 160 26.23 133
6. Martin Kukla AK Olomouc CZE F3724.95 102 19.38 20 20.71 32 19.69 22 21.41 40 23.64 74
7. Tomáš Šťastný SC JÚ Praha CZE F3718.56 15 X 0 19.86 24 19.91 24 16.85 7 18.20 13
8. Martin Juřica SC JÚ Praha CZE F3814.59 7 15.87 13 15.08 9 16.27 16 16.95 21 15.93 13
9. Tomáš Salák SK Kociánka Brno CZE F359.17 1 8.88 1 9.10 1 9.33 1 9.54 1 8.98 1

Skok vysoký T44/T64 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Adrian Bošnjak Bosna and Hercegovina BIH T441.60 70
2. Máté Szomszéd Hungary HUN T641.08 1

Disk F34 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Tomáš Horáček SC JÚ Praha CZE F3428.00 649 26.55 584 27.10 609 27.35 620 30.80 763 X 0
2. Martin Dvořák Elite handicap sport CZE F3421.10 326 23.08 420 23.30 430 23.92 460 24.05 466 24.55 490
3. Marek Douda Elite handicap sport CZE F3420.05 278 22.00 368 22.30 382 21.95 366 22.10 373 22.40 387
4. Mateusz Czudek Poland POL F3418.30 205 X 0 20.90 317 21.75 356 21.55 347 21.55 347
5. Jan Majo SSK Vítkovice CZE F3412.30 41 13.15 55 14.40 81 X 0 14.60 85 14.60 85
6. Jaroslav Teichmann SSK Vítkovice CZE F3413.43 60 13.30 57 14.15 75 14.40 81 14.40 81 14.55 84
7. Matěj Berdis TJ Halma Plzeň CZE F34X 0 11.10 25 11.55 30 11.75 33 11.70 32 12.60 45

5000m T54 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Vladislav Zdrubecký AK Olomouc CZE T5417:03.25 1

Oštěp F56/F57 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Josef Štiak SK Nové Město nad Metují CZE F5624.90 705 25.95 753 24.29 676 26.60 781 25.84 748 X 0
2. Tomasz Wróbel Poland POL F5730.26 554 30.48 563 30.39 559 X 0 28.96 503 X 0
3. Igor Brunner Slovakia SVK F5724.67 333 25.92 382 25.31 358 25.63 370 26.90 421 27.47 444
4. Přemysl Liška AC Wozmeni Zlín CZE F5718.49 127 22.17 240 21.60 221 19.83 165 20.58 187 18.36 124
5. Ladislav Zicha AC Wozmeni Zlín CZE F5714.00 42 14.16 44 15.64 66 16.90 90 17.37 100 17.35 100

Koule F35/F37/F45/F46 W

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Eva Berná Elite handicap sport CZE F379.94 779 X 0 10.20 812 10.16 807 X 0 10.24 817
2. Anna Luxová Elite handicap sport CZE F358.02 504 8.12 521 8.52 588 8.00 500 8.40 568 X 0
3. Marta Arpasine Varga Hungary HUN F466.93 307 7.13 339 7.20 351 7.08 331 7.06 328 7.25 360
4. Mariora Stanescu Romania ROM F465.31 93 4.73 49 5.30 92 5.18 81 5.18 81 5.40 101

Kuželka F31/F51 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Pranav Soorma India IND F5134.10 1030 34.64 1041 33.23 1009 34.58 1040 32.63 994 X 0
2. Marian Kureja Slovakia SVK F5127.56 817 27.88 831 28.70 865 27.05 794 29.18 884 27.45 812
3. Michal Enge SSK Vítkovice CZE F5123.65 616 25.40 713 26.50 768 27.45 812 25.75 731 24.55 667
4. Pavel Gálik Slovakia SVK F5125.75 731 25.25 705 24.07 640 25.80 734 27.27 804 26.46 766
5. Jozef Matys Slovakia SVK F5116.80 210 20.42 420 20.16 404 20.60 431 20.30 413 21.32 476
6. Michal Koutny AK Olomouc CZE F316.66 1 7.02 1 6.90 1 7.20 1 6.52 1 6.83 1

Koule F55/F56/F57 W

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Miroslava Obrová SSK Vítkovice CZE F566.74 725 7.01 777 6.96 767 6.90 756 7.07 788 7.15 802
2. Željka Šandrk Bosna and Hercegovina BIH F565.42 425 5.17 365 5.45 432 5.33 404 5.15 361 5.10 349
3. Adéla Učňová SC JÚ Praha CZE F554.61 304 4.41 257 4.69 324 4.64 312 4.50 278 4.73 334
4. Zuzana Kostelňáková SSK Vítkovice CZE F563.93 116 3.96 120 3.79 96 4.21 161 4.04 132 4.09 141
5. Adriana Šarkoziova SSK Vítkovice CZE F575.13 130 4.85 98 4.77 90 4.96 110 4.78 91 3.95 30

Koule F32/F33/F34 W

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Lea Majernikova Slovakia SVK F324.80 486 5.20 597 4.80 486 4.97 534 4.86 503 4.69 454
2. Anna Marcaníková AC Wozmeni Zlín CZE F324.28 339 4.67 449 4.74 469 4.63 437 4.83 494 4.81 489
3. Kristína Moravčíková TJ Halma Plzeň CZE F344.42 191 4.31 171 4.57 220 4.56 218 4.73 253 4.58 222
4. Veronika Kabotová SSK Vítkovice CZE F332.47 24 2.55 30 2.42 21 2.58 32 2.50 26 2.48 25
5. Ludmila Čuboňová SSK Vítkovice CZE F343.07 27 2.89 18 2.84 16 2.65 10 2.99 23 3.05 26

1500m T35/T36/T38/T44 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Mirek Andrysek SSK Vítkovice CZE T3506:30.28 50
2. Josef Dekan TJ Halma Plzeň CZE T3607:58.83 1
3. Petr Němčák TJ Halma Plzeň CZE T3806:58.89 1
4. Ondřej Král TJ Halma Plzeň CZE T4408:38.50 1

1500m T20 W

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Bernadett Biacsi Hungary HUN T2004:51.85 715
2. Ilona Biacsi Hungary HUN T2004:51.96 714

Skok daleký T13/T36/T64 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Oliver Janouch TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady CZE T124.31 24 X 0 4.62 66 X 0 X 0 4.46 40
2. Máté Szomszéd Hungary HUN T643.31 1 X 0 3.53 1 3.75 2 3.50 1 X 0

Oštěp F12/F13/41/F46/F64 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Chamhaji Aymane Maroko MAR F4126.86 372 27.80 413 28.95 463 27.96 420 27.75 410 X 0
2. Patrik Hetmer SSK Vítkovice CZE F1230.35 155 27.56 100 29.57 138 31.47 181 31.05 171 31.50 181
3. Lukáš Randýsek SSK Vítkovice CZE F6427.14 118 X 0 X 0 X 0 27.43 123 26.78 111
4. Václav Průša ABB Pardubice CZE F46X 0 16.84 9 18.87 17 X 0 18.05 13 X 0
5. Štefan Kovač Slovakia SVK F12X 0 13.46 2 11.76 1 X 0 X 0 X 0

Oštěp F38/F46 W

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Rozálie Vaňáková SC JÚ Praha CZE F38X 0 9.92 63 9.63 57 8.78 40 - 0 - 0
2. Mariora Stanescu Romania ROM F467.05 6 7.27 6 7.02 5 7.06 6 7.56 7 7.94 8

200m T35/T38 W (vítr -0,1m/s)

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Luca Ekler Hungary HUN T3800:26.28 1015
2. Rozálie Vaňáková SC JÚ Praha CZE T3800:45.79 1
3. Barbora Jeníčková SC JÚ Praha CZE T3500:59.59 1

200m T35/T37/T38 M (vítr -0,2m/s)

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Ondřej Bartošek SSK Vítkovice CZE T3500:29.74 316
2. Petr Němčák TJ Halma Plzeň CZE T3800:30.57 16
3. Adam Hovorka SC JÚ Praha CZE T3700:32.22 5
4. Marek Strohalm SSK Vítkovice CZE T3700:32.35 4
5. Tomáš Šťastný SC JÚ Praha CZE T3700:32.62 3

Oštěp F34 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Tomáš Horáček SC JÚ Praha CZE F3418.14 274 19.91 360 20.46 388 19.48 339 22.00 466 22.38 485
2. Martin Dvořák Elite handicap sport CZE F3417.49 244 17.54 247 17.17 230 X 0 17.12 228 18.15 275
3. Marian Vell Slovakia SVK F3416.09 185 16.04 183 16.70 210 17.64 251 16.65 208 16.32 194
4. Marek Douda Elite handicap sport CZE F3414.57 129 14.25 119 13.28 91 13.91 108 15.04 145 14.82 138
5. Jan Majo SSK Vítkovice CZE F3412.23 65 12.24 65 8.43 13 12.53 72 11.96 59 11.01 42
6. Matěj Berdis TJ Halma Plzeň CZE F3412.52 72 12.22 65 10.54 35 X 0 11.04 42 X 0
7. Jaroslav Teichmann SSK Vítkovice CZE F3410.17 30 10.26 31 12.26 66 11.64 53 11.29 47 11.63 53
8. Marek Horský SSK Vítkovice CZE F3410.46 34 9.61 23 10.97 41 10.32 32 8.92 17 10.00 28

Disk F53/F54/F56 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Josef Štiak SK Nové Město nad Metují CZE F5625.50 379 27.28 454 25.16 365 26.85 436 26.16 407 26.97 441
2. Jaroslav Brož SSK Vítkovice CZE F5314.72 373 X 0 12.43 219 X 0 14.90 385 14.38 348
3. Lukáš Kunc AK Olomouc CZE F54X 0 14.30 203 14.95 236 15.10 244 15.20 250 15.15 247

200m T13/T20/T44/T64 M (vítr -0,1m/s)

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Máté Szomszéd Hungary HUN T6400:37.30 1
2. Martin Přichystal AK Olomouc CZE T2000:28.65 -1

Koule F33 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Matěj Doležel SSK Vítkovice CZE F337.37 390 8.01 504 8.71 624 8.90 654 8.06 513 8.88 651
2. Piotr Ciéslik Poland POL F336.25 206 5.58 119 6.33 218 5.98 168 6.45 236 6.13 189
3. René Bárta SSK Vítkovice CZE F335.60 122 5.66 128 5.36 96 5.79 144 5.84 150 5.45 105
4. Milan Melichar TJ Halma Plzeň CZE F335.02 67 5.33 94 5.21 82 5.73 137 5.48 109 5.14 76
5. Marek Juras SSK Vítkovice CZE F334.54 36 4.56 37 4.52 35 4.47 33 4.56 37 4.66 43

Koule F37/F38 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Michal Pallag Elite handicap sport CZE F37X 0 10.20 418 10.01 388 9.86 364 10.05 394 X 0
2. Michal Vimmer TJ Halma Plzeň CZE F379.44 299 X 0 9.91 372 X 0 9.83 359
3. Martin Kukla AK Olomouc CZE F379.72 342 9.48 305 9.51 310 9.47 304 X 0 9.56 317
4. Martin Juřica SC JÚ Praha CZE F387.94 79 8.75 154 8.68 146 8.90 171 8.78 157 7.64 59
5. Marek Freiwald Poland POL F377.07 45 7.31 59 7.34 61 7.88 104 X 0 7.70 88

Disk F57 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Jaroslav Petrouš ABB Pardubice CZE F5739.15 787 40.02 812 37.92 750 38.45 767 X 0 37.40 734
2. Adrian Matušik Slovakia SVK F5733.12 587 31.82 539 31.18 515 33.60 605 34.00 619 32.73 573
3. Přemysl Liška AC Wozmeni Zlín CZE F5730.15 475 31.72 535 29.40 446 30.70 496 28.58 414 29.15 436
4. Daniel Michnik Poland POL F5727.00 354 X 0 X 0 27.66 379 29.26 441 29.35 444
5. Jaroslav Zapletal AC Wozmeni Zlín CZE F5722.72 203 22.80 206 20.28 133 24.05 247 24.20 252 X 0
6. Ladislav Zicha AC Wozmeni Zlín CZE F5722.10 184 21.06 154 20.30 134 21.14 156 19.20 107 19.28 109

Koule F55 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Dzevad Padžic Bosna and Hercegovina BIH F558.69 590 8.80 608 8.55 567 8.95 632 9.27 682 9.28 684
2. Jiří Cibelius ABB Pardubice CZE F559.00 640 8.72 595 9.06 650 8.94 631 8.85 616 9.16 665
3. Kristof Tiba Hungary HUN F557.64 410 7.38 365 7.61 405 7.53 391 7.43 374 7.32 355
4. Dušan Ščambura AK Olomouc CZE F557.54 393 7.09 316 6.89 283 7.13 323 7.15 326 6.92 288

Oštěp F52/F53/F54 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Ladislav Čuchran Slovakia SVK F5426.72 900 27.44 925 27.20 917 26.65 898 25.99 873 26.55 894
2. Aleš Kisý SK Nové Město nad Metují CZE F53X 0 15.95 661 13.67 480 16.32 688 15.93 660 16.48 700
3. David Salay SK Nové Město nad Metují CZE F527.62 143 7.54 138 7.37 126 7.36 126 8.86 241 8.40 202

Koule F11/F12/F13/F20/F46/F63/F64 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Tyrone Pillay South Africa RSA F63X 0 10.83 489 11.55 599 12.55 738 X 0 10.45 429
2. Istvan Szollosi Hungary HUN F2013.45 674 13.09 628 13.58 690 13.37 664 13.61 693 13.60 692
3. Martin Adamčík ABB Pardubice CZE F639.86 337 11.24 552 10.14 380 10.05 366 9.95 350 X 0
4. Andrij Didyk TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady CZE F118.45 279 7.93 199 9.96 540 X 0 8.01 210 7.31 120
5. Lukáš Randýsek SSK Vítkovice CZE F648.86 136 9.94 263 X 0 9.22 174 9.53 211 X 0
6. Václav Průša ABB Pardubice CZE F469.03 134 9.12 142 9.11 141 9.46 178 9.61 196 9.07 137
7. Grzegorz Madzia Poland POL F136.21 41 6.20 41 5.92 27 6.36 50 6.70 76 6.20 41
8. Patrik Hetmer SSK Vítkovice CZE F127.47 26 7.75 36 X 0 7.79 38 7.98 46 X 0
9. Štefan Kovač Slovakia SVK F127.26 20 6.70 9 7.45 25 6.60 8 6.90 12 7.40 24

400m T20/T38 W

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Luca Ekler Hungary HUN T3801:00.63 987

400m T11/T20/T35/T38 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Ondřej Bartošek SSK Vítkovice CZE T3501:09.97 396
2. Omar Bojčič Bosna and Hercegovina BIH T1100:59.89 309
3. Mirek Andrysek SSK Vítkovice CZE T3501:19.03 42
4. Petr Němčák TJ Halma Plzeň CZE T3801:07.87 33
5. Martin Přichystal AK Olomouc CZE T2001:04.65 30

400m T54 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA
1. Stasik Nazaryan Armenia ARM T5401:03.15 50
2. Abgaryan Hayk Armenia ARM T5401:28.78 1

Disk F51/F52 M

Pořadí Jméno Klub Národnost Skupina 1 RAZA 2 RAZA 3 RAZA 4 RAZA 5 RAZA 6 RAZA
1. Michal Enge SSK Vítkovice CZE F51X 0 8.25 578 8.70 643 8.80 657 X 0 X 0
2. Vojtěch Konečný SSK Vítkovice CZE F52X 0 12.40 318 12.60 334 X 0 X 0 8.13 66
3. Filip Vartoň AK Olomouc CZE F5211.85 276 12.08 293 11.90 280 11.06 219 12.48 324 12.26 307
4. Lukáš Černota SSK Vítkovice CZE F52X 0 7.30 41 8.73 89 7.84 56 9.02 102 8.03 62